Saat Kanal Maç Dakika İlk Yarı Skor
10:30 Eurosport Novak Djokovic - Andy Murray (Tenis) (Canlı)
13:00 NTV Spor Fenerbahçe Grundig - Bursa B.Ş.Bld. (Voleybol) (Canlı)
13:00 NTV Smart Levante - Athletic Bilbao (Futbol) (Canlı)
13:00 Lig TV 2 Gençlerbirliği - Çaykur Rizespor (Futbol) (Canlı)
13:00 Lig Tv Torku Konyaspor - Eskişehirspor (Futbol) (Canlı)
13:30 Sportstv CAI Zaragoza-Iberostar Tenerife (Basketbol) (Canlı)
13:30 Tivibu Spor Sassuolo - Inter (Futbol) (Canlı)
13:30 TRT Spor Giresunspor - Samsunspor (Futbol) (Canlı)
15:30 Tivibu Spor3 Celtic - Glasgow Rangers (Futbol) (Canlı)
15:30 Lig TV 3 Arsenal - Aston Villa (Futbol) (Canlı)
16:00 Sportstv Tenis Club-Avustralya Açık Özel (Tenis)
16:00 Tivibu Spor3 Chievo - Napoli (Futbol) (Canlı)
16:00 Tivibu Spor 2 Udinese - Juventus (Futbol) (Canlı)
16:00 Tivibu Spor3 Atalanta - Cagliari (Futbol) (Canlı)
16:00 Lig Tv Beşiktaş - Mersin İdmanyurdu (Futbol) (Canlı)
16:00 A Spor Cesena - Lazio (Futbol) (Canlı)
16:30 TBF TV Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi - Canik Belediyesi (Basketbol) (Canlı)
16:30 TRT Spor Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin (Futbol) (Canlı)
17:00 Lig TV 2 Galatasaray Liv Hospital - Banvit (Basketbol) (Canlı)
18:00 NTV Smart Almeria - Getafe (Futbol) (Canlı)
18:00 Lig TV 3 Southampton - Swansea City (Futbol) (Canlı)
18:00 Eurosport Gana - Gine (Futbol) (Canlı)
18:30 TRT Spor Altınordu - Bucaspor (Futbol) (Canlı)
18:30 TRT Haber Augsburg - Hoffenheim (Futbol) (Canlı)
19:00 NTV Spor Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem (Futbol) (Canlı)
19:00 Lig TV 2 Trabzonspor Medical Park - Anadolu Efes (Basketbol) (Canlı)
20:00 NTV Smart Sevilla - Espanyol (Futbol) (Canlı)
20:00 Tivibu Spor Arouca - Sporting Lisbon (Futbol) (Canlı)
20:00 Lig Tv Galatasaray - Bursaspor (Futbol) (Canlı)
20:30 Sportstv Unicaja Malaga-Laboral Kutxa (Basketbol) (Canlı)
21:00 Lig TV 3 Corinthians - Marilia (Futbol) (Canlı)
21:30 Eurosport Fildişi Sahili - Cezayir (Futbol) (Canlı)
21:45 Tivibu Spor 2 Milan - Parma (Futbol) (Canlı)
22:00 Tivibu Spor Monaco - Lyon (Futbol) (Canlı)
22:00 NTV Smart Barcelona - Villarreal (Futbol) (Canlı)
22:15 A Spor Porto - Pacos Ferreira (Futbol) (Canlı)
23:30 Lig TV 3 Santos - Ituano (Futbol) (Canlı)